61 property
Sort by:
Opportunity in Old Katamon – Spacious Apartment with Private Garden in a Classic Mandate Era Building
- ₪5,500,000
13 hours ago
For Sale | A Unique Luxury Apartment in the Most Sought-After Project in Nayot, Jerusalem
- ₪10,950,000
2 months ago
Garden Apartment for Near Mamilla & the Old City
- ₪3,130,000
2 months ago
Rare Garden Apartment for Sale in Old Katamon, Jerusalem
- ₪4,350,000
3 months ago
For sale unique garden apartment in an Arab style house in the Baka neighborhood
- ₪10,800,000
3 months ago
10 Hilldeshiemer – Boutique Luxury Living in the Heart of Jerusalem
- Start at ₪7,400,000
3 months ago
Harakevet road, new One bedrooms garden apartment for sale
- ₪3,350,000
4 months ago
The Pearl – The Art of Living in Jerusalem
- Start from ₪4,050,000
4 months ago
Luxury Passover Apartment in Jerusalem – Perfect Family Retreat
- ASK FOR QOUTE
4 months ago
For sale – A unique garden apartment close to the bustling heart of the German colony
- ₪6,250,000
4 months ago